Wedstrijd/kantine schema


Datum
Activiteit
Aanvang
Locatie
Kantinepersoneel
______________
______________
pers 1pers 2pers 3
Seizoen 2021-2022 programa voorbereiding:
di3-8training heren20:00KEER
zo8-8training heren11:00KEER
zo15-8trainingsdag tot 16.30u11:00KEER
di17-8oefenwedstrijdRKMVC 1SNC'14 120:00MECHELEN
zo22-8oefenwedstrijdSNC'14 1Geulsche Boys 111:00NOORBEEKMaurice Geron
wo25-8training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr27-8training heren20:00NOORBEEK
di31-8oefenwedstrijd Ingber 1SNC'14 119:30INGBER
vr3-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo5-9bekerwedstrijd 1SNC'14 1BMR 114:30NOORBEEKMarjo RitzenMarco DiddenRoger Beijers
di7-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr10-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo12-9bekerwedstrijd 2RKHSV 1SNC'14 114:30MAASTRICHT
di14-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr17-9training heren20:00NOORBEEKServé Gubbels
zo19-9bekerwedstrijd 3SNC'14 1RKMVC 113:30NOORBEEKThierry HodiamontRick StevensNick Ramaekers (later aanwezig)
di21-9oefenwedstrijd RKASV 4SNC'14 220:00AMBY
di21-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr24-9training heren20:00NOORBEEKMax Nuyts
vr24-9Dames 7x7SNC'14 VR119:30KEER
vr24-9Heren 7x7SNC'14 35+20:00SINT GEERTRUID
zo26-9Start competitie SNC'14 1Daalhof 114:30NOORBEEKMarco DiddenNormen SchipperRobin van Summeren
zo26-9Start competitie SNC'14 2DBSV 410:30NOORBEEKSander GerardsTom Huntjens
di28-9training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr1-10training heren20:00NOORBEEKPaul Demollin
vr1-10Heren 7x7SNC'14 35+20:00NOORBEEKPersoneel 35+
zo3-10competitie Sporting H.A.C. 1SNC'14 114:30KERKRADE
zo3-10competitie BMR 3SNC'14 210:00MHEER
di5-10training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr8-10training heren20:00NOORBEEKMicha Pleijers
zo10-10competitie SNC'14 1Geertruidse Boys 114:30NOORBEEKArmand GeldersRuben GubbelsRicky van Haren
zo10-10competitie SNC'14 2SV Geuldal 210:30NOORBEEKJorge GubbelsThomas Loo
di12-10training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr15-10training heren20:00NOORBEEKMaurice Wouters
vr15-10Dames 7x7SNC'14 VR119:30GULPEN
vr15-10Heren 7x7SNC'14 35+20:00MHEER
zo17-10competitie Rimburg 1SNC'14 114:30LANDGRAAF
zo17-10competitie Heer 4SNC'14 210:00MAASTRICHTWedstrijd verplaatst
di19-10training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr22-10training heren20:00NOORBEEKDirk Knoppen
vr22-10Heren 7x7SNC'14 35+20:00MOELINGEN
zo24-10competitie SNC'14 1RKSVB 114:30NOORBEEKBarry RitzenTessa van AmstelFloris Weijers
zo24-10competitie Heer 4SNC'14 210:00MAASTRICHT
di26-10training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr29-10training heren20:00NOORBEEKDaan Sluismans
zo31-10competitie Partij 2SNC'14 210:30WITTEM
di2-11training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr5-11training heren20:00NOORBEEKSander Gubbels
vr5-11Dames 7x7SNC'14 VR119:30NOORBEEKPersoneel Dames
zo7-11competitie SNC'14 1FC Bemelen 114:30NOORBEEKRandy RitzenPeter RamaekersFloris Weijers
zo7-11competitie SNC'14 2SV Hulsberg 310:30NOORBEEKRoy PloumenNoah Bendermacher
di9-11training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr12-11training herenAanvullend jaarvergadering 21:00U20:00NOORBEEKPaul Demollin
zo14-11inhaal
di16-11training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr19-11training heren20:00NOORBEEKBinod Hardy
vr19-11Dames 7x7SNC'14 VR119:30BERG EN TERBLIJT
zo21-11competitie Partij 1SNC'14 114:30WITTEM
zo21-11competitie WDZ 3SNC'14 210:00BOCHOLTZ
di23-11training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr26-11training heren20:00NOORBEEKCamille Mertens
zo28-11competitie SNC'14 1Amstenrade 114:30NOORBEEKBarry RitzenTessa van AmstelHuub Hutzemakers
zo28-11competitie SNC'14 2Berg'28 210:30NOORBEEKMathon HardyPerre Loo
di30-11training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr3-12training heren20:00NOORBEEKJorn Schipper
vr3-12Dames 7x7SNC'14 VR119:30INGBER
zo5-12competitie Vijlen 1SNC'14 114:00VIJLEN
zo5-12competitie Scharn 6SNC'14 211:00MAASTRICHT
di7-12training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr10-12training heren20:00NOORBEEKRobert Duijsens
zo12-12competitie SNC'14 1Geulsche Boys 114:00NOORBEEKBernie KleijnenRobin KleijnenRichard van Wersch
zo12-12competitie SNC'14 2Vijlen 210:30NOORBEEKRick StevensArjan Habets
di14-12training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr17-12training heren20:00NOORBEEKPaul Demollin
WINTERSTOP
di11-1training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr14-1training heren20:00NOORBEEKServé Gubbels
di18-1training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr21-1training heren20:00NOORBEEKRaoul Stevens
zo23-1competitie Abdissenbosch 1SNC'14 114:30LANDGRAAF
di25-1training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr28-1training heren20:00NOORBEEKSander Gubbels
zo30-1competitie I.B.C.'03 1SNC'14 114:30MAASTRICHT
zo30-1competitie Rood Groen LVC'01 2SNC'14 212:00VAALS
di1-2training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr4-2training heren20:00NOORBEEKPaul Demollin
zo6-2competitie SNC'14 1Rimburg 114:30NOORBEEKRandy RitzenPeter RamaekersRobin Kleijnen
zo6-2competitie SNC'14 2BMR 310:30NOORBEEKRoy PloumenRobert Duijsens
di8-2training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr11-2training heren20:00NOORBEEKTom Huntjens
zo13-2competitie Geertruidse Boys 1SNC'14 114:30SINT GEERTRUID
zo13-2competitie SV Geuldal 2SNC'14 212:00WIJLRE
di15-2training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr18-2training heren20:00NOORBEEKDirk Knoppen
zo20-2competitie SNC'14 1Partij 114:30NOORBEEKBarry RitzenTessa van AmstelThierry Hodiamont
zo20-2competitie SNC'14 2WDZ 310:30NOORBEEKMathon HardyBram Surquin
di22-2training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr25-2geen training
zo27-2carnaval
wo2-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr4-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo6-3inhaal
di8-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr11-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo13-3competitie RKSVB 1SNC'14 114:30VOERENDAAL
zo13-3competitie SV Hulsberg 3SNC'14 211:45HULSBERG
di15-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr18-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo20-3competitie SNC'14 2Rood Groen LVC'01 210:30NOORBEEK
di22-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr25-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo27-3competitie FC Bemelen 1SNC'14 114:30BEMELEN
zo27-3competitie Berg'28 2SNC'14 212:30BERG EN TERBLIJT
di29-3training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr1-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo3-4competitie SNC'14 1Vijlen 114:30NOORBEEK
zo3-4competitie SNC'14 2Scharn 610:30NOORBEEK
di5-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr8-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo10-4competitie SNC'14 1Abdissenbosch 114:30NOORBEEK
zo10-4competitie SNC'14 2Heer 410:30NOORBEEK
di12-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr15-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo17-4inhaal
di19-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr22-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo24-4competitie Amstenrade 1SNC'14 114:30AMSTENRADE
zo24-4competitie Vijlen 2SNC'14 211:00VIJLEN
di26-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr29-4training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo1-5competitie Geulsche Boys 1SNC'14 114:30GEULLE
di3-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr6-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo8-5inhaal
di10-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr13-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo15-5competitie SNC'14 1I.B.C.'03 114:30NOORBEEK
zo15-5competitie SNC'14 2Partij 210:30NOORBEEK
di17-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr20-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo22-5competitie Daalhof 1SNC'14 114:30MAASTRICHT
zo22-5competitie DBSV 4SNC'14 29:15MAASTRICHT
di24-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
vr27-5training heren20:00NOORBEEK
zo29-5competitie SNC'14 1Sporting H.A.C. 114:30NOORBEEK