Wedstrijd/kantine schema


Datum
Activiteit
Aanvang
Locatie
Scheidsr.
Grensr.
Kantinepersoneel
______________
______________
Poetsen
kleedkamers
pers 1pers 2pers 3pers 1pers 2
di15-10training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr18-107x7 damesSVME20.00uEIJSDEN
vr18-10training heren20.00uNOORBEEKPaul Demollin
zo20-10competitieDaalhof 1SNC'14 114.30uMAASTRICHT
di22-10training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr25-10training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr25-10training herenFiesta Mexicana20.00uNOORBEEKYoshi Franssen
vr25-1035+ herenSk Moelingen 20.00uVOEREN
zo27-10competitieSNC'14 1FC Bemelen 114.30uNOORBEEKCamiel HabetsNick RamaekersBinod Hardy
zo27-10competitieSNC'14 2BMR 310.30uNOORBEEKSil HutzemakersBarry Ritzen
di29-10training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr1-11training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr1-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKArno Gubbels
zo3-11competitieGeertruidse Boys 1SNC'14 114.30uSINT GEERTRUID
zo3-11competitieWDZ 4SNC'14 210.00uBOCHOLTZ
di5-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr8-11training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr8-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKRobin v Summeren
zo10-11competitieSNC'14 1RKIVV 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompeRobin KleijnenMaurice Geron
zo10-11competitieSNC'14 2RKVVL/Polaris 310.30uNOORBEEKJeroen HabetsMax Nuyts
di12-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr15-11training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr15-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKMicha Pleyers
zo17-11competitieBerg'28 3SNC'14 211.00uBERG EN TERBLIJT
di19-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr22-11training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr22-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEK
vr22-1135+ herenSNC'14 20.00uNOORBEEK35+ers
zo24-11competitieSNC'14 1Vijlen 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompeThierry HodiamontBernie Kleijnen
zo24-11competitieSNC'14 2Sibbe 110.30uNOORBEEKSander GerardsMathon Hardy
di26-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr29-11training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr29-11training heren20.00uNOORBEEKPaul Demollin
zo1-12competitieRimburg 1SNC'14 114.30uLANDGRAAF
zo1-12competitieSNC'14 2Scharn 410.30uNOORBEEKMac DahmenFlorian Dahmen
di3-12training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr6-12training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr6-12training heren20.00uNOORBEEKThijs van Gerven
zo8-12competitiePartij 1SNC'14 114.00uPARTIJ
zo8-12competitieDBSV 3SNC'14 29.30uMAASTRICHT
di10-12training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr13-12training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr13-12training heren20.00uNOORBEEKNormen Schipper
zo15-12competitieSNC'14 1RKSVB 114.00uNOORBEEKRobin KleijnenRob RamaekersArmand Gelders
Winterstop
di21-1training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr24-1training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr24-1training heren20.00uNOORBEEKMichael Gubbels
zo26-1competitieKCC'13 1SNC'14 114.30uHEERLEN
di28-1training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr31-1training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr31-1training heren20.00uNOORBEEKBinod Hardy
zo2-2competitieSNC'14 1I.B.C.'03 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompeRichard v WerschThierry hodiamont
zo2-2competitieSNC'14 2Willem I 310.30uNOORBEEKSander GerardsJorn Schipper
di4-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr7-2training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr7-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKHuub Hutzemakers
zo9-2competitieSSA Haanrade/SVA 1SNC'14 114.30uKERKRADE
zo9-2competitieRKVVL/Polaris 3SNC'14 211.00uMAASTRICHT
di11-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr14-2training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr14-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKRicky v Haren
zo16-2competitieSNC'14 1RKMVC 114.30uNOORBEEKJorge GubbelsRandy RitzenPeter Ramaekers
zo16-2competitieSNC'14 2Berg'28 310.30uNOORBEEKBarry RitzenRoy Ploumen
di18-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr21-2geen trainingcarnaval
zo23-2vrijcarnaval
di25-2geen trainingcarnaval
vr28-2training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr28-2training heren20.00uNOORBEEKJosse Lardinois
zo1-3vrij
di3-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr6-3training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr6-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKCamille Mertens
zo8-3competitieFC Bemelen 1SNC'14 114.30uBEMELEN
zo8-3competitieFC Gulpen 2SNC'14 211.00uGULPEN
di10-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr13-3training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr13-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKSander Gubbels
zo15-3competitieRKIVV 1SNC'14 114.30uINGBER
zo15-3competitieSibbe 1SNC'14 212.00uVALKENBURG LB
di17-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr20-3training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr20-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKJoep Akman
zo22-3competitieSNC'14 1Geertruidse Boys 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompePaul DemollinThijs v Gerven
di24-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr27-3training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr27-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKYoshi Franssen
zo29-3competitieVijlen 1SNC'14 114.30uVIJLEN
zo29-3competitieSNC'14 2DBSV 310.30uNOORBEEKSil HutzemakersMax Nuyts
di31-3training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr3-4training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr3-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKRobin v Summern
zo5-4competitieSNC'14 1Rimburg 114.30uNOORBEEKMaurice WoutersThierry HodiamontMaurice Geron
zo5-4competitieScharn 4SNC'14 210.00uMAASTRICHT
di7-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr10-4training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr10-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKMarco Didden
zo12-4vrijPasen
di14-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr17-4training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr17-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKJorn Schipper
zo19-4competitieSNC'14 1KCC'13 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompeRob RamaekersBernie Kleijnen
zo19-4competitieSNC'14 2Sportclub Jekerdal 310.30uNOORBEEKMax DahmenFlorian Dahmen
di21-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr24-4training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr24-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKMathon Hardy
zo26-4competitieBerg'28 1SNC'14 114.30uBERG EN TERBLIJT
di28-4training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr1-5training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr1-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKSander Gubbels
zo3-5vrij
di5-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr8-5training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr8-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKPaul Demollin
zo10-5competitieSNC'14 1Daalhof 114.30uNOORBEEKEdwin PompeNick RamaekersArmand Gelders
zo10-5competitieEijsden 4SNC'14 210.00uEIJSDEN
di12-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr15-5training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr15-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKMichael Gubbels
zo17-5competitieRKSVB 1SNC'14 114.30uVOERENDAAL
zo17-5competitieBMR 3SNC'14 210.00uMHEER
di19-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKGeen personeel
vr22-5training dames19.15uNOORBEEK
vr22-5training heren20.00uNOORBEEKDirk Knoppen
zo24-5competitieSNC'14 1Partij 114.30uNOORBEEKCamiel HabetsThierry HodiamontKevin Huntjens
zo24-5competitieSNC'14 2WDZ 410.30uNOORBEEKJeroen HabetsTom Huntjens